Conferencia 14 GRANDES - 2021

Grupo Verde

Tabla de posiciones automatizada

Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC Dif Pts Avg
1 Aztecas / UDLAP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Burros Blancos / IPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Borregos Guadalajara / ITESM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Potros Salvajes / UAEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pumas CU / UNAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Auténticos Tigres / UANL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Borregos Toluca / ITESM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo Rojo

Tabla de posiciones automatizada

Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC Dif Pts Avg
1 Pumas Acatlán / UNAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Águilas Blancas / IPN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Borregos CEM / ITESM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leones / UAMN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Linces México / UVM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Borregos Monterrey / ITESM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Borregos Puebla / ITESM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Calendario 2021

Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
vie 5/nov 19:00 Gaspar Mass Auténticos Tigres Aztecas
vie 5/nov 19:30 Estadio Banorte Borregos Monterrey Pumas Acatlán
vie 5/nov 19:00 JOM Linces México Leones
sáb 6/nov 13:00 Estadio Borregos Borregos CEM Borregos Puebla
sáb 6/nov 13:00 Congeladora Borregos Toluca Potros Salvajes
sáb 6/nov 17:00 Fortaleza Borregos Guadalajara Pumas CU
Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
vie 12/nov 19:00 J.J.P. / Chivo Córdova Potros Salvajes Auténticos Tigres
sáb 13/nov Burros Blancos Pumas CU
sáb 13/nov 12:00 Cueva del León Leones Águilas Blancas
sáb 13/nov 12:00 FES Acatlán Pumas Acatlán Borregos CEM
sáb 13/nov 13:00 Templo del Dolor Aztecas Borregos Toluca
sáb 13/nov 13:00 Cráter Azul Borregos Puebla Borregos Monterrey
Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
vie 19/nov 19:00 Gaspar Mass Auténticos Tigres Borregos Toluca
vie 19/nov 19:00 JOM Linces México Borregos Monterrey
vie 19/nov 19:00 J.J.P. / Chivo Córdova Potros Salvajes Aztecas
sáb 20/nov 12:00 FES Acatlán Pumas Acatlán Águilas Blancas
sáb 20/nov 13:00 Estadio Borregos Borregos CEM Leones
sáb 20/nov 17:00 Fortaleza Borregos Guadalajara Burros Blancos
Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
vie 26/nov 19:30 Estadio Banorte Borregos Monterrey Borregos CEM
sáb 27/nov 11:00 Wilfrido Massieu Águilas Blancas Linces México
sáb 27/nov 12:00 Olímpico CU Pumas CU Auténticos Tigres
sáb 27/nov 13:00 Cráter Azul Borregos Puebla Pumas Acatlán
sáb 27/nov 14:00 Wilfrido Massieu Burros Blancos Potros Salvajes
sáb 27/nov 13:00 Congeladora Borregos Toluca Borregos Guadalajara
Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
vie 3/dic 19:00 Gaspar Mass Auténticos Tigres Borregos Guadalajara
vie 3/dic 19:00 JOM Linces México Borregos CEM
sáb 4/dic 12:00 Wilfrido Massieu Águilas Blancas Borregos Monterrey
sáb 4/dic 12:00 Olímpico CU Pumas CU Borregos Toluca
sáb 4/dic 12:00 Cueva del León Leones Borregos Puebla
sáb 4/dic 13:00 Templo del Dolor Aztecas Burros Blancos
Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
vie 10/dic 19:30 Estadio Banorte Borregos Monterrey Leones
sáb 11/dic 12:00 Olímpico CU Pumas CU Aztecas
sáb 11/dic 12:00 Wilfrido Massieu Águilas Blancas Borregos Puebla
sáb 11/dic 12:00 FES Acatlán Pumas Acatlán Linces México
sáb 11/dic 13:00 Congeladora Borregos Toluca Burros Blancos
sáb 11/dic 17:00 Fortaleza Borregos Guadalajara Potros Salvajes
Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
vie 17/dic 19:00 J.J.P. / Chivo Córdova Potros Salvajes Pumas CU
sáb 18/dic 12:00 Wilfrido Massieu Burros Blancos Auténticos Tigres
sáb 18/dic 13:00 Templo del Dolor Aztecas Borregos Guadalajara
sáb 18/dic 13:00 Estadio Borregos Borregos CEM Águilas Blancas
sáb 18/dic 13:00 Cueva del León Leones Pumas Acatlán
sáb 18/dic 13:00 Cráter Azul Borregos Puebla Linces México
Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
Día Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante